Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SPINNEY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+149.9%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2JG
← Back to All Properties