Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MARLS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+27.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+161.2%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2NZ
← Back to All Properties