Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HURST ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9PS
← Back to All Properties