Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+127.5%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties