Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500
+4.1%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-14.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties