50, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£126,000+37.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1