Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHISWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+22.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+46.2%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3XB
← Back to All Properties