Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW COTTAGES, LITCHBOROUGH ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-9.9%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,500
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8EY
← Back to All Properties