Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.1%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+369.1%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7HL
← Back to All Properties