Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+25.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JW
← Back to All Properties