Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WINDSOR ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.6%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+217.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BH
← Back to All Properties