Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+129.6%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5PN
← Back to All Properties