38, ANTRIM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+92.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+24.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1