Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+6.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+195.2%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties