Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTH WARREN ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+80.7%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500
+27.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+132.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2TT
← Back to All Properties