Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-34.2%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties