23, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+36.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+11.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+144.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1