Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,633 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,367
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties