Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GUARDIAN COURT, CALDY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+53.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 2LB
← Back to All Properties