44, ASHBURY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58063.3%
Price Change
+£284,510 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£285,000+58063.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£284,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490-99.8%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£214,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1