24, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+133.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-41.9%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+29.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1