Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0RS
← Back to All Properties