Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRYNDLEE COURT, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+20.1%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2TT
← Back to All Properties