Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
411, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-19.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,453 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,953
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UN
← Back to All Properties