17, BROOK AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+20.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+15.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+39.2%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1