9, MIMOSA WALK, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+74.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+151.0%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+71.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1