Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ACLE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£61,000
+35.7%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NY
← Back to All Properties