Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINDERLEE MILL SOUTH, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties