FLAT 1, 1, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8SU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+52.5%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+154.1%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+24.7%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+78.0%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1