28, ABBOTSFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£95,000-11.2%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+148.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1