58, WELLINGTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+13.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+184.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+45.0%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1