Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE HOLDINGS, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+83.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+113.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5HH
← Back to All Properties