Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£83,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+150.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SH
← Back to All Properties