92, PARK RISE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 3AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+44.1%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£555,000+12.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+67.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1