Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+253.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties