Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PEMBROKE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+58.1%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,500
+38.5%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 8 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QJ
← Back to All Properties