Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE OLD SCHOOL, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+122.7%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties