Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+60.1%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties