Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRUNDY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-20.0%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.7%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SB
← Back to All Properties