38, WHITSBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+221.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+41.8%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1