Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-4.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+32.3%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+64.9%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties