CARWINIAN, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

KT24 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£699,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£396,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£699,950+130.6%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Detached
+£396,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500+126.5%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1