15, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,001
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.6%
Price Change
+£340,006 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,001+154.6%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£340,006 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+90.5%
Sold on 24 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1