Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+27.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties