Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,305 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+8.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£19,305 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,695
+32.5%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£53,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AL
← Back to All Properties