Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,000
+40.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+175.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties