Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+30.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TG
← Back to All Properties