Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RIEFIELD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6TA
← Back to All Properties