Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINFOLD ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9DZ
← Back to All Properties