Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PIONEER AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+83.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+58.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5LH
← Back to All Properties